Delegates

This page is constantly being updated with delegates as their information is received.

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Select the Locations

Rabbi Dr. Elie Abadie

Rabbi Dr. Elie Abadie

Rabbi, Association of Gulf Jewish Communities

Dubai, UAE

Mr. Cyrus Abbe

Mr. Cyrus Abbe

Adviser, North American Conference on Ethiopian Jewry

New York, New York, USA

Mr. Baruch Abilevitz

Mr. Baruch Abilevitz

Representative, LSS

New York, New York, USA

Rabbi Dr. Aaron Adler

Rabbi Dr. Aaron Adler

Rabbi Emeritis, Ohel Nehama Community Synagogue

Jerusalem, Israel

Rabbi Dr. Ernest Agatstein

Rabbi Dr. Ernest Agatstein

Presidium, RZA

Los Angeles, California, USA

Rabbi Isak Alaluf

Rabbi Isak Alaluf

Rabbi, Chief Rabbinate of Türkiye

Istanbul, Turkey

Mr. Aleksandar Albahari

Mr. Aleksandar Albahari

President, Federation of Jewish Communities in Serbia

Belgrade, Serbia

Mr. Rafael Cozer Antaki

Mr. Rafael Cozer Antaki

Board Member, Bnei Akiva; Vice President, TTH Barilan

Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Mr. David Yosef Antebi Sacca

Mr. David Yosef Antebi Sacca

Coordinator of Youth Programs, Menora

Buenos Aires, Argentina

Rabbi Isak Asiel

Rabbi Isak Asiel

Rabbi of Serbia, Federation of Jewish Communities in Serbia

Belgrade, Serbia

Rabbi Azarya Barzon

Rabbi Azarya Barzon

Rabbi, Ohr HaDagan

Efrat, Israel

Rabbi David Basok

Rabbi David Basok

Head of Jewish Education, Jewish Community of Tallinn

Tallinn, Estonia

Ms. Tal Bassali

Ms. Tal Bassali

Founder, Zehud Jewish Online School

Venice, Italy

Mr. Daniel Benko

Mr. Daniel Benko

President, The Bet Israel Jewish Community Zagreb

Zagreb, Croatia

Rabbi Menachem Mendel Blachman

Rabbi Menachem Mendel Blachman

Representative, Kerem B’Yavne

Jerusalem, Israel

Mr. Andrew Blitz

Mr. Andrew Blitz

Dianella Shule Mizrachi Perth

Perth, Australia

Rabbi Moshe Bomzer

Rabbi Moshe Bomzer

Board Member, Federation of NENY; Rav Hamachshir, Vaad of CD

Albany, New York, USA

Dr. Hanna Bresler

Dr. Hanna Bresler

Lay Person, Congregation brothers of Israel

Long Branch, New Jersey, USA

Rabbi Dr. Shlomo Brody

Rabbi Dr. Shlomo Brody

Executive Director, Ematai

Modiin, Israel

Mrs. Sara Charlotte Brukner

Mrs. Sara Charlotte Brukner

Representative, Synagogen Gemeinde Köln

Köln, Germany

Mrs. Joan Cantor

Mrs. Joan Cantor

Representative, Benjamin & Lillian Rochkind Yeshiva of Virginia

Richmond, Virginia, USA

Mr. Stuart Cantor

Mr. Stuart Cantor

President, Benjamin & Lillian Rochkind Yeshiva of Virginia

Richmond, Virginia, USA

Rabbi Yosef Carmel

Rabbi Yosef Carmel

Institute head, Eretz Hemdah Institute For Advanced Jewish Studies Jerusalem

Jerusalem, Israel

Mrs. Batsheva Carmel

Mrs. Batsheva Carmel

Institute Head, Eretz Hemdah Institute For Advanced Jewish Studies Jerusalem

Jerusalem, Israel

Rabbi Prof. Kotel Dadon

Rabbi Prof. Kotel Dadon

Chief Rabbi, Bet Israel Jewish Community of Croatia

Zagreb, Croatia

Mrs. Agnes Eva Dadon

Mrs. Agnes Eva Dadon

Representative, Hugo Kon Jewish Elementary school

Zagreb, Croatia

Ms. Ariella Dean

Ms. Ariella Dean

Vice President, National Jewish Education Foundation; Vice President, Project Inspire Arizona

Scottsdale, Arizona, USA

Dr. Michael Dean

Dr. Michael Dean

President, National Jewish Education Foundation; Co-Director, Project Inspire Arizona

Scottsdale, Arizona, USA

Rabbi Mark Dratch

Rabbi Mark Dratch

Executive Vice President, Rabbinical Council of America

West Hampstead, New York, USA

Mr. Ronnie Eisenmann

Mr. Ronnie Eisenmann

President of the Board, CIDI

Amsterdam, Netherlands

Mr. David Ekstein

Mr. David Ekstein

President, Yeshivat Tichonit & Ulpena le Banot

Petah Tikva, Israel

Rabbi Gad Eldad

Rabbi Gad Eldad

Representative, Orthodoxe Rabbinerkonferenz Das Rabinat Deuschland

Jerusalem, Israel

Mr. Morris Esses

Mr. Morris Esses

Educational Coordinator, Sephardic Synagogue

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Mrs. Judy Faber

Mrs. Judy Faber

Representative, Young Israel of Hancock Park, California

Los Angeles, California, USA

Mr. Peter Faber

Mr. Peter Faber

Former President, Young Israel of Hancock Park, California

Los Angeles, California, USA

Rabbi Seth Farber

Rabbi Seth Farber

Representative, ITIM

Jerusalem, Israel

Rabbi Yehoshua Fass

Rabbi Yehoshua Fass

Founder – Executive Director, Nefesh B’Nefesh

Jerusalem, Israel

Rabbi Yehoshua Felberg

Rabbi Yehoshua Felberg

Rabbi, Kehillat Derech Eretz

Harish, Israel

Mr. Richard Feldman

Mr. Richard Feldman

President, Young Israel of West Hempstead

West Hampstead, New York, USA

Rabbi Mark Fishman

Rabbi Mark Fishman

Director of Adult Education, Congregation Shaar Hashomayim

Montréal, Canada

Rabbi Lippa Freidman

Rabbi Lippa Freidman

Principal Retired, Yeshiva Bnei Akiva Be’er Sheva

Jerusalem, Israel

Rabbi Nathanel Friedler

Rabbi Nathanel Friedler

Senior Rabbi, Kehilat Masada

Sydney, Australia

Ms. Shanna Fuld

Ms. Shanna Fuld

Media Adviser, Jewish Community of Ozone Park

Tel Aviv, Israel

Mr. Nechemja Gang

Mr. Nechemja Gang

Honorary President, Misrachi Österreich; Executive Director, Zionistische Föderation in Österreich

Vienna, Austria

Mr. Aryeh Goldberg

Mr. Aryeh Goldberg

Lead Delegate, Los Angeles Community

Los Angeles, California, USA

Mr. Zvi Gorelick

Mr. Zvi Gorelick

Honorary Life President/Lay Religious Leader, Windhoek Hebrew Congregation

Windhoek, Namibia

Mr. Norman Gras

Mr. Norman Gras

Former President, Kesher Israel Synagogue

Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, USA

Mrs. Cheryl Gras

Mrs. Cheryl Gras

Director, Kesher Israel Synagogue

Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, USA

Rabbi Seth Grauer

Rabbi Seth Grauer

Bnei Akiva of Toronto, Rosh Yeshiva Bnei Akiva Schools of Toronto; Chair of Board, Mizrachi Canada

Toronto, Canada

Mr. Gady Gronich

Mr. Gady Gronich

CEO & Chief of Staff, Conference of European Rabbis

Munich, Germany

Mr. Michael Gruenberg

Mr. Michael Gruenberg

President, Jewish Community of Osnabrueck

Osnabrueck, Germany

Rabbi Yehoshua Grunstein

Rabbi Yehoshua Grunstein

Director North America, Tzohar

Efrat, Israel

Rabbi Moshe Grussgott

Rabbi Moshe Grussgott

Rabbi, Kehilath Israel Synagogue

Overland Park, Kansas, USA

Rabbi Moshe David HaCohen

Rabbi Moshe David HaCohen

Amanah – Muslim Jewish Partnership of Trust; Director, Scandinavian Beit Midrash and Nordic Beit Din

Malmö, Sweden

Rabbi Naftali Haleva

Rabbi Naftali Haleva

Rabbi, Ets Ahayim Synagogue; Member of Bet Din, Turkish Chief Rabbinate

Istanbul, Turkey

Mr. Hayim Hason

Mr. Hayim Hason

Co-President, DIYAK-Religous Affaires Coordination The Chief Rabbinate of Turkey Foundation; Coordinator, HEGKOM-Informal Education Committee Chief Rabbinate of Turkey Foundation

Istanbul, Turkey

Rabbi Dr. Barry Holzer

Rabbi Dr. Barry Holzer

President, NEFESH International

Woodmere, New York, USA

Ms. Deborah Isaac

Ms. Deborah Isaac

President, American Zionist Movement

New York, New York, USA

Rabbi Jerold Isenberg

Rabbi Jerold Isenberg

Executive Director, Mizrachi – Religious Zionists of Chicago

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Mrs. Jocelyn Schultz Isenberg

Mrs. Jocelyn Schultz Isenberg

Representative, Mizrachi – Religious Zionists of Chicago

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Mr. Josef Kably

Mr. Josef Kably

Lay Leader, Harare Jewish Community

Harare, Zimbabe

Rabbi Shaya Karlinsky

Rabbi Shaya Karlinsky

Dean Rosh Yeshiva, Shapell’s/Darche Noam

Jerusalem, Israel

Rabbi Netanel Kaszovitz

Rabbi Netanel Kaszovitz

Rabbi of Kenya, NHC; Rabbi, East African small communities, CJC

Nairobi, Kenya

Mr. Dami Katz

Mr. Dami Katz

La Casa

Buenos Aires, Argentina

Rabbi David Katz

Rabbi David Katz

Dean, Michlelet Mevaseret Yerushalayim

Beit Shemesh, Israel

Rabbi Shlomo Kimche

Rabbi Shlomo Kimche

Vice Chairman, Yeshivot and Ulpanot Bnei Akiva

Efrat, Israel

Mr. Mosher Kinderlehrer

Mr. Mosher Kinderlehrer

Publisher, The Jewish Link Media Group – The Jewish Link of New Jersey / Queens Jewish Link

Teaneck, New Jersey, USA

Rabbi Nir Koren

Rabbi Nir Koren

Rabbi, Jewish Community of Ecuador

Quito, Ecuador

Grand Rabbi Y. A. Korff

Grand Rabbi Y. A. Korff

Chaplain of the City of Boston; Zvhil-Mezbuz Rebbe, Zvhil-Mezbuz Beis Medrash; Rabbi, The Jerusalem Great Synagogue

Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Mr. Scott Krieger

Mr. Scott Krieger

Member, Young Israel of Century City

Los Angeles, California, USA

Rabbi Eitan Kupietzky

Rabbi Eitan Kupietzky

Managing Director, Gimmel Foundation

Kiryat Malachi, Israel

Rabbi Shimon Kutnovsky-Liak

Rabbi Shimon Kutnovsky-Liak

Rabbi and Chairman, Jewrmala – Jurmala Jewish Community

Jurmala, Latvia

Mr. Rafi Lazerowitz

Mr. Rafi Lazerowitz

President, American Friends of Judea and Samaria; Chairman of the Board of Directors, Kingsway Jewish Center

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Mr. Jonny Lipczer

Mr. Jonny Lipczer

Representative, The Rabbi Sacks Legacy

Rabbi Dr. David Mescheloff

Rabbi Dr. David Mescheloff

Founder/administrator, Israel Rabbis Email Forum

Hemed, Israel

Mr. Y. Dov Meyer

Mr. Y. Dov Meyer

Chairman, World Bnei Akiva

Toronto, Canada

Mr. Menashe Michaeli

Mr. Menashe Michaeli

Head of Mizrachi Belgium

Antwerp, Belgium

Rabbi Lester Miller

Rabbi Lester Miller

Rabbi, Bet El Shul; Principal, Sinai Academy

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Rabbi Shimshon Nadel

Rabbi Shimshon Nadel

Rabbi, Kehilat Zichron Yosef

Jerusalem, Israel

Rabbi Yuval Noff

Rabbi Yuval Noff

Rabbi, Kol Simcha Synagogue

Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Mrs. Laurie Novick

Mrs. Laurie Novick

Director, Deracheha

Efrat, Israel

Mr. Eli Ovits

Mr. Eli Ovits

World Mizrachi

Jerusalem, Israel

Rabbi Haim Pear

Rabbi Haim Pear

Rabbi/Director, Shir Hadash

Jerusalem, Israel

Mr. Reuven Pittenger

Mr. Reuven Pittenger

Representative, Shir Hadash Jerusalem

Jerusalem, Israel

Rabbi Steven Pruzansky

Rabbi Steven Pruzansky

Israel Region Vice President, Coalition for Jewish Values

Modiin, Israel

Rabbi Pinhas Punturello

Rabbi Pinhas Punturello

Rabbi, Ibn Gabirol – Estrella Toledano Jewish School

Madrid, Spain

Rabbi Mordecahi Raichinstein

Rabbi Mordecahi Raichinstein

Chairman and Rabbi, Bitachon International Welfare Fund

Minsk, Belarus

Mr. Reuven Rennert

Mr. Reuven Rennert

Board Member, Misrachi Austria

Vienna, Austria

Rabbi David Rose

Rabbi David Rose

Rabbi, Edinburgh Hebrew Congregation

Edinburgh, UK

Mr. Ralph Rosenbaum

Mr. Ralph Rosenbaum

Representative, Young israel of East Brunswick

Matawan, New Jersey, USA

Mr. Yosef Rosenfeld

Mr. Yosef Rosenfeld

Former President, Mizrachi Canada

Jerusalem, Israel

Mr. Shmuel Sackett

Mr. Shmuel Sackett

Founder and Chairman, Am Yisrael Chai Foundation

Herzliya, Israel

Mr. Davor Salom

Mr. Davor Salom

President Supervisory Board, Jewish Community of Belgrade

Belgrade, Serbia

Dr. Fred Samuels

Dr. Fred Samuels

Board Member Young Israel of Israel, Young Israel

Rehovot, Israel

Rabbi Ian Shaffer

Rabbi Ian Shaffer

Representative, RCA

Modiin, Israel

Rabbi Moshe Shulman

Rabbi Moshe Shulman

Rabbi, Young Israel of Saint Louis

Saint Louis, Missouri, USA

Rabbi Shmuel Silber

Rabbi Shmuel Silber

Representative, Suburban Orthodox Toras Chaim Congregation

Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Rabbi Moshe Silberhaft

Rabbi Moshe Silberhaft

CEO, Zambia Jewry

Lusaka, Zambia

Rabbi Dr. Natan Slifkin

Rabbi Dr. Natan Slifkin

Director, The Biblical Museum of Natural History

Beit Shemesh, Israel

Rabbi Ben-Tzion Spitz

Rabbi Ben-Tzion Spitz

Founder, TorahWorks

Alon Shvut, Israel

Mrs. Suzie Steinberg

Mrs. Suzie Steinberg

Columnist, The Queens Jewish Link

Beit Shemesh, Israel

Mr. Michele Steindler

Mr. Michele Steindler

Chairman, Mizrachi Italy

Rome, Italy

Rabbi Avraham Sultan

Rabbi Avraham Sultan

Teacher, Bet Ekstein School

Elad, Israel

Rabbi Etan Tokayer

Rabbi Etan Tokayer

Senior Rabbi, Kingsway Jewish Center

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Rabbi Reuven Tradburks

Rabbi Reuven Tradburks

Director, RCA Israel Region

Jerusalem, Israel

Mrs. Becky Troodler

Mrs. Becky Troodler

Principal, Kohelet Yeshiva Lab and Middle Schools

Merion Station, Pennsylvania, USA

Rabbi Dr. Daniel Weitzman

Rabbi Dr. Daniel Weitzman

Rabbi, Bar Ilan Shul

Rehovot, Israel

Rabbi Adam Winston

Rabbi Adam Winston

President, Keneseth Beth Israel

Richmond, Virginia, USA

Mr David Wiseman

Mr David Wiseman

Founder, Follow Team Israel

Jerusalem, Israel

Rabbi Jerry Wohlberg

Rabbi Jerry Wohlberg

Rabbi, Congregation Beit Tfiloh

Bronx, New York, USA

Rabbi Shlomo Yaffe

Rabbi Shlomo Yaffe

Senior Rabbi, Congregation Bnei Torah; Dean, Institute for American & Talmudic Law

Springfield, Massachusetts, USA

Rabbi Yoel Yifrah

Rabbi Yoel Yifrah

Representative, Sofia Synagogue

Sofia, Bulgaria